Stats


 BOY'S STATS FOR  WEEKS 1, 2, 3, 4, 5.

 

 

Boy's Stats 5th Week       10/8/2017
     
STEALS 10/8/2017  
5 #12  Cade Christensen St. Mary's Spring Acad.
5 #41 Ma'teo Holland University School of Milw.
5 #57 Quinn McDonald Elkhorn Area
5 #71 Andrew Sodemann Greendale
4 #10 Jack Cahalane Brookfield Academy
4 #19 Michael Doran Germantown
4 #33  Khalil Grayson Wisconsin Lutheran
4 #24 Waren Else Waukesha South
4 #46 Keegan Kubicki University School of Milw.
     
ASSISTS 10/8/2017  
7 #31  Carter Gilmore Arrowhead
5 # 5   Jacob Bolwerk Living Word Lutheran
5 #6    Matt Borchardt Waterford Union
5 #12  Cade Christensen St. Mary's Spring Acad.
5 #24 Waren Else Waukesha South
5 #40  Ma'Rico Dominican
5 #64  Mike Schimelfenyg Waterford Union
5 #70  Carson Smith Sussex Hamilton
5 #73  Taylor Stidhum Saint Francis
     
REBOUNDS 10/8/2017  
13 #12  Cade Christensen St. Mary's Spring Acad.
13 #31  Carter Gilmore Arrowhead
12 #40  Ma'Rico Dominican
9 #25  Nick Falls Plymouth
9 #33  Khalil Grayson Wisconsin Lutheran
9 #49  Isaiah Lenz Lakeside Lutheran
9 #75  Tyler Torosian New Berlin West
9 #78  Richard Wauer Muskego
9 #81  Sam Jackson Racine St. Catherine's
     
     
Boy's Stats 4th Week       10/1/2017
     
STEALS 10/1/2017  
4 # 3   Grant Biesterfeld  Kettle Moraine Lutheran
4 #40  Ma'Rico Dominican
3 # 5   Jacob Bolwerk Living Word Lutheran
3 #30  Joey Gilliland Westosha Central
3 #70  Carson Smith Sussex Hamilton
3 #79  Mario Williams Golda Meir
     
ASSISTS 10/1/2017  
6 #32  Tyler Gouin Arrowhead
5 # 3   Grant Biesterfeld  Kettle Moraine Lutheran
5 #41 Ma'teo Holland University School of Milw.
5 #68  Zane Short Denmark
4 # 3   Grant Biesterfeld  Kettle Moraine Lutheran
4 #12  Cade Christensen St. Mary's Spring Acad.
4 #47  Bobby Lehmann Waukesha South
4 #60  Joey Platz Marquette University
4 #63 Luke Rogers Ripon
     
REBOUNDS 10/1/2017  
15 #15  Christian Davis Mukwonago
13 #81  Sam Jackson Racine St. Catherine's
12 #31  Carter Gilmore Arrowhead
10 #83  Patrick Suemnick Denmark
9 #25  Nick Falls Plymouth
9 #33  Khalil Grayson Wisconsin Lutheran
9 #42  Joseph Immekus Martin Luther
9 #60  Joey Platz Marquette University
9 #68  Zane Short Denmark
9 #78  Richard Wauer Muskego
     
     
     
Boy's Stats 3rd Week  9/24/2017  
     
STEALS                       9/24/2017  
6 #68  Zane Short Denmark
4 #63 Luke Rogers Ripon
4 #95  Ben Behling Sheboygan Falls
3 #16  Cory Davis Mukwonago
3 #27  Nic Frederick Westosha Central
3 #42  Joseph Immekus Martin Luther
3 #60  Joey Platz Marquette University
3 #66  Ian Schuster Greendale
3 #75  Tyler Torosian New Berlin West
3 #82  Michael Kennedy Homestead
     
ASSISTS                      9/24/2017  
6 #12  Cade Christensen St. Mary's Spring Acad.
4 # 3   Grant Biesterfeld  Kettle Moraine Lutheran
4 # 5   Jacob Bolwerk Living Word Lutheran
4 #44  Sam Klopp Marquette University
4 #47  Bobby Lehmann Waukesha South
4 #64  Mike Schimelfenyg Waterford Union
4 #77  Sean Walsh Catholic Memorial
     
REBOUNDS                       9/24/2017  
11 #21 Carter Gilmore Arrowhead
8 # 9  William Busch Waterford Union
8 #21  Zach Deering Waunakee
8 #49  Isaiah Lenz Lakeside Lutheran
8 #68  Zane Short Denmark
8 #73  Taylor Stidhum Saint Francis
8 #75  Tyler Torosian New Berlin West
8 #81  Sam Jackson Racine St. Catherines
     
     
     
Boy's Stats 2nd Week  9/17/2017  
     
STEALS 9/17/2017  
3 #27 N. Frederick Westosha Central
3 #41 Ma'teo Holland University School of Milw.
3 #44 Sam Klopp Marquette University
3 #48 Reece Leistikow Marshall
3 #80 Ben Smith Watertown
     
ASSISTS 9/17/2017  
7 #44 Sam Klopp Marquette University
6 #49 Isaiah Lenz Lakeside Lutheran
5 #27 N. Frederick Westosha Central
5 #41 Ma'teo Holland University School of Milw.
4 #5 Jacob Bolwerk Living Word Lutheran
4 #21 Zach  Deering Waunakee
     
REBOUNDS 9/17/1017  
10 #31 Carter Gilmore  Arrowhead
9 #12 Cade Christense St. Mary's Springs Acad
9 #15 Christian Davis Mukwonago
9 #48 Reece Leistikow Marshall
9 #83 Patrick Suemnick Denmark
9 #86 Zach Zuleger Kettle Moraine Lutheran
     
     
     
Boy's Stats 1st Week  9/10/2017  
     
STEALS 9/10/2017  
4 #38 Hildebrandt Big Foot
4 #40 Ma'Rico Holland Dominican
4 #72 Steffes New Holstein
4 #86 Zuleger Kettle Moraine Lutheran
     
     
ASSISTS 9/10/2017  
5 #51 B. Maki Kohler
4 #45 Krause Living Word Lutheran
4 #63 Rogers Ripon
4 #75 Torosian New Berlin West
     
REBOUNDS 9/10/1017  
14 #42 Immekus Martin Luther
14 #45 Krause Living Word Lutheran
12 #9 Busch Waterford Union
11 #68 Short Denmark
8 #25 Falls Plymouth
8 #49 Lenz Lakeside Lutheran