Roster


      Bucks           Knicks  
1 Ethan  Adler Lake Country Lutheran      20 Tyler  Ellingson Sussex Hamilton   
11 Beau  Cary Big Foot      22 Nick  Falls Plymouth   
23 Nic Frederick Westosha Central     35 Zachary  Herbert Sussex Hamilton  
26 Travis Giese Crivitz      40 Jason Klatt St. Thomas More  
27 Joey Gilliland Westosha Central      49 Isaiah  Lenz Lakeside Lutheran  
30 Bryce  Haertle Lake country Lutheran      60 Ryan  McNeive St. Thomas More  
38 Dayne  Jacobson Random Lake      63 Alex  Ranney Lake Mills  
55 Austin  Martin Random Lake      67 Tanner  Sebastian Greendale   
58 Will McKinney Badger      69 Alex  Shutter Plymouth   
77 Jakob Voss Crivitz              
                     
      Bulls           Lakers  
2 Nick  Anderson Catholic Memorial     16 Devon  Davey Elkhorn Area   
3 William  Barbera Marquette University      19 Michael Doran Germantown  
7 Nick Brakebush Westfield Area      28 Courtney Good Hope Christian  
36 Jack Hermes Catholic Memorial     33 Brad  Hanson Monona Grove  
42 Sam Klopp Marquette University      50 JaWuan Leon-Guerrero Hope Christian  
45 Ryan  Krueger Hortonville      52 Mitch  Listau Waunakee  
46 Buddy  Ladwig The Prairie School     56 Quinlan  McDonald Elkhorn  
61 Joe Platz Marquette University      65 Tyler  Ronk Waunakee  
66 Reighly  Schultz Richland Center     78 Michael  Wahl Germantown   
                     
                     
      Celtics           Magic  
37 Jacob  Hochschild South Milwaukee      21 Waren Else Waukesha South  
47 Bobby Lehmann Waukesha South     24 Drew  Freitag Beloit Memorial  
51 Zach Lindamood Living Wood Lutheran     31 Trey Hake Sheboygan Falls  
57 Sam  McKinney Catholic Central      39 Charlie  Keller Kohler  
62 Will Poellot Living Wood Lutheran     48 Reece  Leistikow Marshall   
70 Nate  Sielaff South Milwaukee      54 Ben  Maki Kohler  
74 Keaton Stremick Waukesha South     68 Peter  Seem Nicolet  
76 Jarod  Treppish Random Lake      79 Sean  Walsh Catholic Memorial   
80 Bryan  Weiss Random Lake      81 Drew Yetka Oak Creek  
85 Austin Konczal South Milwaukee            86  Jack  Lehmann  Waukesha South  
                     
      Hawks           Pistons  
9 Jeremy  Bruton Wilmot      6 Jacob  Bolwerk Living Word Lutheran  
12 Josh Cash Waunakee     8 Ryan  Brost Jefferson   
18 Jalen  Dixon Menomonee Falls      10 Jack  Cahalane Brookfield Academy  
29 Justin  Gruber Menomonee Falls      13 Patrick  Cassidy Living Word Lutheran  
32 Logan  Hamilton Sheboygan South      14 Aidan  Clarey Brookfield Academy  
34 Jarrett  Henderson Sheboygan South      17 Jacob  De Starkey Pulaski High School  
43 Will Knatz Waunakee     41 Nick  Klimko Pewaukee  
59 Ethan  McLaughlin Sheboygan South      53 Ben  Major Brookfield Academy  
64 Luke  Rogers Ripon     83 Thomas Monogno Jefferson   
82 Caleb Goldstein Fond du Lac              
                     
      Heat              
4 Shane  Bauer Crivitz               
5 Grant  Biesterfeld Kettle Moraine Lutheran               
15 Kenneth  Cooley Mukwonago               
25 Jordan  Gardipee Port Washington              
44 Isaac  Krause Bay Port              
71 Taylor  Stidhum Saint Francis               
72 Michael  Stock Mukwonage              
73 Mike Street Ozaukee              
75 Kershaw  Stumbris Crivitz               
84 Garrett Hoffmann Ozaukee