School Participation


Participants   of 209 Girl High School Teams have attended FCHEBL 1997 to 2013 
Adams-Friendship
Algonquin   (Jacobs), IL
Amherst
Antioch,   IL
Appleton   Fox Valley Lutheran
Appleton   North
Appleton   West
Appleton   Xavier
Arrowhead
Ashwaubenon
Badger -   Lake Geneva
Baraboo
Bay Port
Beloit   F.J. Turner
Beloit   Memorial
Big Foot
Black   River Falls
Boylan   Catholic - Rockford, IL
Bradford
Brookfield   Academy
Brookfield   Central
Brookfield   East
Brown   Deer
Burlington 
Calvary   Baptist School
Cambridge
Catholic   Central
Catholic   Memorial 
Cedarburg
Cedar   Grove-Belgium
Chilton
Christian   Life - Rockford, IL
Columbus
DC   Everest
Delavan-Darien
Denmark
DePere
DeSoto
Divine   Savior Holy Angels
Dodgeland
Dodgeville 
Dundee   Crown, IL
East   Troy
Edgewood
Elkhart   Lake - Glenbeulah
Elkhorn
Faith   Christian
Fond du   Lac
Fond du   Lac St. Mary's Springs
Fort   Atkinson
Fox   Valley Lutheran
Franklin 
Germantown
Grafton 
Grant   Community, IL
Grayslake,   IL
Green   Bay East
Green   Bay Preble
Green   Bay Notre Dame 
Green   Bay Southwest
Greendale
Hartford   Union
H.D.   Jacobs, IL
Homestead
Hononegah   - Rockton, IL
Hope
Horicon
Hortonville
Howards   Grove 
Iola-Scandinavia
Janesville   Craig
Janesville   Parker
Jefferson
Johnsburg,   IL
Kaukauna
Kenosha   Bradford
Kenosha   St.
St.   Joseph
Kenosha   Tremper
Kettle   Moraine
Kettle   Moraine Lutheran
Kewaskum
Kiel 
Kohler
Laconia
Lake   Country Lutheran
Lake   Mills
Lakeside   Lutheran
Little   Chute
Lomira
Mad. -   Abundant Life Christian 
Madison   East
Madison   Edgewood
Madison   Memorial
Madison   West
Manitowoc   Lutheran
Manitowoc   Roncalli
Marian   Central IL 
Markesan
Marshall
Marshfield
Martin   Luther
Mayville
McHenry   West, IL
McHenry   East, IL
Menomonee   Falls
Merrill
Middleton
Milton 
Milwaukee   Bay View
Milwaukee   Dominican
Milwaukee   DSHA
Milwaukee   Dominican
Milw.   Heritage Christian
Milwaukee   Lutheran
Milwaukee   Madison
Milwaukee   Marshall
Milwaukee   Messmer
Milwaukee   Pius XI
Milwaukee   Reagan LB
Milwaukee   School of Language
Milwaukee   South
Milw.   Thomas More
Milwaukee   Vincent
Milw.   Washington
Mishicot
Mondovi
Monona   Grove
Mukwonago
Muskego
Neenah
New   Berlin Eisenhower
New   Berlin West
New   Holstein
Nicolet
Northland   Lutheran
Notre   Dame Academy
Oak   Creek
Oakfield
Omro
Oostburg
Oregon
Oregon,   IL
Oshkosh   Lourdes
Osseo-Fairchild 
Ozaukee
Pacelli 
Parkview
Palmyra-Eagle
Pewaukee
Plymouth
Port   Washington
Pulaski
Random   Lake
Racine   Case
Racine   Horlick
Racine   Lutheran 
Racine   Parks
Racine   St. Catherines
Racine -   The Prairie School 
Reedsville
Richond-Burton,   IL
Rio
Ripon
Rockford   Christian, IL
Shawano
Saint   Mary Central
Seymour
Sheboygan   Falls 
Sheboygan   North
Sheboygan   South
Shoreland   Lutheran
Shorewood
Slinger
Southern   Door
South   Milwaukee
Sun   Prairie
Sussex   Hamilton
The Hope   School
Two   Rivers
Union   Grove
Univ.   School of Milwaukee
Valders
Verona   Area
Waterford   Union
Watertown   Luther Prep
Waukesha   Catholic Mem.
Waukesha   South
Waukesha   West
Waunakee
Waupaca
Wausau   Newman
Wauwatosa   West
West   Allis Central
West   Allis Nathan Hale
West   Bend East
West   Bend West
Westosha   Central
Weyauwega   Fremont
Wheeling,   IL
Whitefish   Bay Dominican
Whitewater 
Whitnall
Wilmot
Winnebago   Luth. Acad.
Winneconne
Wisconsin   Lutheran
Wittenberg-Birnamwood 
Wrightstown